1 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redmond Knights |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Knights |
North Robinswood Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
Seattle Aviators |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Stallions |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
Olympic Tigers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Blasters |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/22/2023 |
4:00 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Microsoft Vikings |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Microsoft Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
SCC Pioneers |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Cowboys |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Seattle Royals |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Southside Hawks |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Sammamish Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Microsoft Reds |
North Robinswood Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Evergreen Z313 |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/20/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Olympic Gladiators |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Greens |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Redmond Colts |
North Robinswood Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Redmond Colts |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Crimsons |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Twelves Helicopters |
North Robinswood Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
MSKCA Twelves |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Blues |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Olympic Qalandars |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Mavericks |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Sammamish Mustangs |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Evergreen Eagles |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
MLCA Seattle |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Azad Cricket Club |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Punjab Kings |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Greens |
North Robinswood Park |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Seattle Navigators |
North Robinswood Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Oregon CC |
North Robinswood Park |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Microsoft Crimsons |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Spokane Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
04/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Ti2C Challengers |
North Robinswood Park |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|