Fixtures
UPCOMING MATCHES

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
11:00

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
15:00

Div D

Wcc F-16 Print Roster v Sammamish Blazers Print Roster

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: Twelves Drones,

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
08:30

Div E

WCC F-22 Print Roster v SCC Pioneers Print Roster

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Evergreen Desis,

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
08:30

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
15:00

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Div A

Evergreen Desis Print Roster v Microsoft Cowboys Print Roster

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: SCC Pioneers,

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

26

Sep 2021
2:30 PM

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
11:00

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
08:30

Div C

Twelves Drones Print Roster v South Side Hawks Print Roster

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: Wcc F-16,

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
14:30

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
15:00

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
08:30

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
11:45

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
15:00

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
11:45

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
15:00

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
8:30 AM

Div B

Evergreen Kings Print Roster v Mavericks Print Roster

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Bellevue Chargers,

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
9:30 AM

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
11:45 AM

Div D

Phantoms CC Print Roster v Wcc F-16 Print Roster

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: South Side Hawks,

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

2

Oct 2021
3:30 PM

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
11:00

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
08:30

Div C

Bellevue Strikers Print Roster v Twelves Drones Print Roster

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: SCC Pioneers,

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
11:45

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
14:30

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
15:00

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
08:30

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
11:45

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
8:30 AM

Div E

Royal Warriors Print Roster v Seattle Rovers Print Roster

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Azad Cricket Club,

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
9:30 AM

Div A

Royal Challengers Print Roster v Redmond Knights Print Roster

L @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
9:30 AM

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
12:30 PM

Div A

Evergreen Desis Print Roster v Royal Challengers Print Roster

L @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
12:30 PM

Div B

Wild Orcas Print Roster v Rainier Rocks Print Roster

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: Olympic Tornadoes,

Sunday

3

Oct 2021
3:00 PM

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
8:30 AM

Div E

Scorchers Print Roster v SCC Pioneers Print Roster

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Puget Sound Steelheads,

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
11:45 AM

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
11:45 AM

Saturday

9

Oct 2021
3:00 PM
UPCOMING MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 09/26/2021 11:00 North Robinswood Park Seattle Explorer
2 L 09/26/2021 11:45 McCollum Park Sammamish Blazers
3 L 09/26/2021 11:45 Klahanie Park Puget Sound Sockeyes
4 L 09/26/2021 15:00 McCollum Park Twelves Drones
5 L 09/26/2021 08:30 Forsgren Park Evergreen Desis Scorecard
6 L 09/26/2021 08:30 Klahanie Park Phantoms CC Scorecard
7 L 09/26/2021 15:00 Klahanie Park Sammamish Stags
8 L 09/26/2021 8:30 AM Magnusson Park Seattle Navigators Scorecard
9 L 09/26/2021 8:30 AM McCollum Park Twelves Helicopters Scorecard
10 L 09/26/2021 9:30 AM Marymoor Park Microsoft Djangos
11 L 09/26/2021 11:45 AM Forsgren Park SCC Pioneers
12 L 09/26/2021 11:45 AM Magnusson Park Royal Challengers
13 L 09/26/2021 12:30 PM Marymoor Park Sher-E-Punjab Warriors
14 L 09/26/2021 2:30 PM North Robinswood Park Redmond Stallions
15 L 10/02/2021 11:00 North Robinswood Park Bellingham Daredevil
16 L 10/02/2021 08:30 McCollum Park Wcc F-16
17 L 10/02/2021 14:30 North Robinswood Park United Punjabis
18 L 10/02/2021 15:00 McCollum Park Phantoms CC
19 L 10/02/2021 08:30 Magnusson Park SCC Pathfinders
20 L 10/02/2021 11:45 Forsgren Park Bellevue Chargers
21 L 10/02/2021 15:00 Magnusson Park SCC Pioneers
22 L 10/02/2021 11:45 Magnusson Park Bellevue Blasters
23 L 10/02/2021 15:00 Forsgren Park Sher-E-Punjab Warriors
24 L 10/02/2021 8:30 AM Forsgren Park Bellevue Chargers
25 L 10/02/2021 9:30 AM Marymoor Park Sammamish Chargers
26 L 10/02/2021 11:45 AM McCollum Park South Side Hawks
27 L 10/02/2021 12:30 PM Marymoor Park Royal Challengers
28 L 10/02/2021 3:30 PM Marymoor Park Microsoft Djangos
29 L 10/03/2021 11:00 North Robinswood Park Seattle Navigators
30 L 10/03/2021 08:30 Forsgren Park SCC Pioneers
31 L 10/03/2021 11:45 Magnusson Park MLCA - Seattle
32 L 10/03/2021 14:30 North Robinswood Park Microsoft Vikings
33 L 10/03/2021 15:00 Forsgren Park TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen
34 L 10/03/2021 08:30 Magnusson Park Bellingham Daredevil
35 L 10/03/2021 11:45 Forsgren Park Bellevue Strikers
36 L 10/03/2021 8:30 AM St.Edwards Azad Cricket Club
37 L 10/03/2021 9:30 AM Marymoor Park
38 L 10/03/2021 9:30 AM McCollum Park Wild Orcas
39 L 10/03/2021 11:45 AM St.Edwards Seattle Rovers
40 L 10/03/2021 12:30 PM Marymoor Park
41 L 10/03/2021 12:30 PM McCollum Park Olympic Tornadoes
42 L 10/03/2021 3:00 PM Magnusson Park Seattle Explorer
43 L 10/09/2021 8:30 AM Magnusson Park Puget Sound Sockeyes
44 L 10/09/2021 8:30 AM St.Edwards Puget Sound Steelheads
45 L 10/09/2021 11:45 AM St.Edwards SCC Pioneers
46 L 10/09/2021 11:45 AM Magnusson Park Sher-E-Punjab Warriors
47 L 10/09/2021 3:00 PM Magnusson Park SCC Pathfinders
PAST MATCHES

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Div C

Bellevue Strikers v Twelves Helicopters

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: WCC F-22,

Saturday

21

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Div E

WCC F-22 v Puget Sound Sockeyes

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Rainier Rocks,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Div B

Sammamish Chargers v Rainier Rocks

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: WCC F-22,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Div E

South Side Raptors v Royal Warriors

L @ Ron Regis Park       Umpires: Scorchers,

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Sunday

22

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Div E

Seattle Rovers v Scorchers

L @ Ron Regis Park       Umpires: Royal Warriors,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
14:30

Div B

Wild Orcas v Microsoft Djangos

L @ Ron Regis Park       Umpires: WCC F-22,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
11:00

Div E

Sammamish Bucks v WCC F-22

L @ Ron Regis Park       Umpires: Wild Orcas,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Div B

Olympic Hurricanes v Microsoft Spartans

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Scorchers,

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
2:30 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Saturday

28

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Div E

Scorchers v South Side Raptors

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Microsoft Spartans,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
8:30 AM

Div E

Royal Warriors v Scorchers

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Olympic Hurricanes,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
11:00 AM

Div C

Azad Cricket Club v South Side Hawks

L @ Lynden Bender Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
11:45 AM

Div B

Olympic Hurricanes v Wild Orcas

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Scorchers,

Sunday

29

Aug 2021
3:00 PM

Div E

South Side Raptors v WCC F-22

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Wild Orcas,

Saturday

4

Sep 2021
11:00 AM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
08:30

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
11:00

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
08:30

Div B

Olympic Hurricanes v Sammamish Chargers

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Wcc F-16,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
11:45

Div B

Mavericks v Microsoft Spartans

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Sammamish Blazers,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
14:30

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
11:45

Div D

Olympic Tornadoes v Wcc F-16

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Sammamish Chargers,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
15:00

Div D

Sammamish Blazers v Sammamish Stags

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Mavericks,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
15:00

Div E

MLCA - Seattle v Sammamish Bucks

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Olympic Tornadoes,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Div B

Evergreen Kings v Wild Orcas

L @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: Microsoft Vikings,

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

11

Sep 2021
3:30 PM

Div E

Scorchers v Bellevue Chargers

L @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: Microsoft Cowboys,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
14:30

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
15:00

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
15:00

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
15:00

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
15:00

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
08:30

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
11:00

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
08:30

Div E

WCC F-22 v Royal Warriors

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: Phantoms CC,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Div B

Mavericks v Rainier Rocks

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Sammamish Blazers,

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Sunday

12

Sep 2021
3:30 PM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
08:30

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
15:00

Div A

Redmond Stallions v Royal Challengers

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Scorchers,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
08:30

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
11:00

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
11:45

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
11:45

Div D

Wcc F-16 v Seattle Navigators

L @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Seattle Rovers,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
08:30

Div E

Seattle Rovers v SCC Pathfinders

L @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Wcc F-16,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
15:00

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
15:00

Div E

Bellevue Chargers v SCC Pioneers

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Phantoms CC,

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
11:00 AM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
2:30 PM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
2:30 PM

Saturday

18

Sep 2021
3:30 PM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
08:30

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
14:30

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:45

Div B

Sammamish Chargers v Mavericks

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: SCC Pathfinders,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
08:30

Div C

Twelves Helicopters v South Side Hawks

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: Wcc F-16,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
08:30

Div D

Sammamish Blazers v Bellevue Blasters

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Mavericks,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:45

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:00

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Div E

SCC Pioneers v South Side Raptors

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Olympic Tornadoes,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Div D

Olympic Tornadoes v Phantoms CC

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: South Side Raptors,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Div E

Bellevue Chargers v Seattle Rovers

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Sunny Amzad,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Div E

WCC F-22 v Scorchers

L @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Seattle Explorer,

Sunday

19

Sep 2021
3:30 PM

Friday

24

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Div E

MLCA - Seattle v Scorchers

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Rainier Rocks,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
08:30

Div A

Redmond Knights v Evergreen Desis

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Wcc F-16,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
11:00

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
11:45

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
15:00

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
15:00

Div B

Mavericks v Olympic Hurricanes

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Sammamish Stags,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
08:30

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
14:30

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
11:45

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
08:30

Div E

SCC Pioneers v MLCA - Seattle

L @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Royal Challengers,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
11:45

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
8:30 AM

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
9:30 AM

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
11:45 AM

Div D

Sammamish Stags v Wcc F-16

L @ Klahanie Park       Umpires: Olympic Hurricanes,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
12:30 PM

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
3:00 PM

Div D

Phantoms CC v Sammamish Blazers

L @ McCollum Park       Umpires: SCC Pathfinders,

Saturday

25

Sep 2021
3:30 PM
PAST MATCHES
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 08/21/2021 11:45 AM Bellevue Strikers Twelves Helicopters Klahanie Park WCC F-22 Scorecard
2 L 08/21/2021 3:00 PM TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen WCC F-22 Klahanie Park Twelves Helicopters Scorecard
3 L 08/22/2021 8:30 AM WCC F-22 Puget Sound Sockeyes Klahanie Park Rainier Rocks Scorecard
4 L 08/22/2021 8:30 AM TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen Sammamish Bucks McCollum Park Twelves Helicopters Scorecard
5 L 08/22/2021 11:45 AM Sammamish Chargers Rainier Rocks Klahanie Park WCC F-22 Scorecard
6 L 08/22/2021 11:45 AM Twelves Helicopters Bellingham Daredevil McCollum Park Sammamish Bucks Scorecard
7 L 08/22/2021 11:45 AM Azad Cricket Club Puget Sound Steelheads Forsgren Park Evergreen Kings Scorecard
8 L 08/22/2021 11:45 AM South Side Raptors Royal Warriors Ron Regis Park Scorchers Scorecard
9 L 08/22/2021 3:00 PM Evergreen Kings Olympic Hurricanes Forsgren Park Puget Sound Steelheads Scorecard
10 L 08/22/2021 3:00 PM Seattle Rovers Scorchers Ron Regis Park Royal Warriors Scorecard
11 L 08/28/2021 14:30 Wild Orcas Microsoft Djangos Ron Regis Park WCC F-22 Scorecard
12 L 08/28/2021 11:00 Sammamish Bucks WCC F-22 Ron Regis Park Wild Orcas Scorecard
13 L 08/28/2021 8:30 AM Puget Sound Chinooks Evergreen Desis St.Edwards Olympic Hurricanes Scorecard
14 L 08/28/2021 8:30 AM Sammamish Chargers Evergreen Kings Magnusson Park United Punjabis Scorecard
15 L 08/28/2021 11:00 AM Puget Sound Steelheads South Side Hawks North Robinswood Park Royal Warriors Scorecard
16 L 08/28/2021 11:45 AM Redmond Stallions United Punjabis Magnusson Park Evergreen Kings Scorecard
17 L 08/28/2021 11:45 AM Olympic Hurricanes Microsoft Spartans St.Edwards Scorchers Scorecard
18 L 08/28/2021 2:30 PM Puget Sound Sockeyes Royal Warriors North Robinswood Park South Side Hawks Scorecard
19 L 08/28/2021 3:00 PM Rainier Rocks Evergreen Kings Magnusson Park Redmond Stallions Scorecard
20 L 08/28/2021 3:00 PM Scorchers South Side Raptors St.Edwards Microsoft Spartans Scorecard
21 L 08/29/2021 8:30 AM Royal Warriors Scorchers St.Edwards Olympic Hurricanes Scorecard
22 L 08/29/2021 11:00 AM Azad Cricket Club South Side Hawks Lynden Bender Field Scorecard
23 L 08/29/2021 11:45 AM Olympic Hurricanes Wild Orcas St.Edwards Scorchers Scorecard
24 L 08/29/2021 3:00 PM South Side Raptors WCC F-22 St.Edwards Wild Orcas Scorecard
25 L 09/04/2021 11:00 AM Bellingham Daredevil Azad Cricket Club Klahanie Park Sunny Amzad Scorecard
26 L 09/11/2021 08:30 Redmond Knights Redmond Stallions Klahanie Park Microsoft Spartans Scorecard
27 L 09/11/2021 11:00 United Punjabis Puget Sound Chinooks North Robinswood Park Rainier Rocks Scorecard
28 L 09/11/2021 08:30 Olympic Hurricanes Sammamish Chargers St.Edwards Wcc F-16 Scorecard
29 L 09/11/2021 11:45 Mavericks Microsoft Spartans Klahanie Park Sammamish Blazers Scorecard
30 L 09/11/2021 14:30 Rainier Rocks Microsoft Djangos North Robinswood Park United Punjabis
31 L 09/11/2021 11:45 Olympic Tornadoes Wcc F-16 St.Edwards Sammamish Chargers Scorecard
32 L 09/11/2021 15:00 Sammamish Blazers Sammamish Stags Klahanie Park Mavericks Scorecard
33 L 09/11/2021 15:00 MLCA - Seattle Sammamish Bucks St.Edwards Olympic Tornadoes Scorecard
34 L 09/11/2021 9:30 AM Evergreen Kings Wild Orcas Marymoor Park Microsoft Vikings Scorecard
35 L 09/11/2021 12:30 PM Microsoft Vikings Microsoft Cowboys Marymoor Park Evergreen Kings Scorecard
36 L 09/11/2021 3:30 PM Scorchers Bellevue Chargers Marymoor Park Microsoft Cowboys Scorecard
37 L 09/12/2021 14:30 United Punjabis Redmond Knights North Robinswood Park Bellevue Blasters Scorecard
38 L 09/12/2021 15:00 Sammamish Chargers Wild Orcas Klahanie Park Olympic Tornadoes Scorecard
39 L 09/12/2021 15:00 Olympic Hurricanes Microsoft Djangos St.Edwards Azad Cricket Club Scorecard
40 L 09/12/2021 15:00 South Side Hawks Seattle Explorer Magnusson Park SCC Pathfinders Scorecard
41 L 09/12/2021 15:00 Twelves Helicopters Puget Sound Steelheads McCollum Park Sher-E-Punjab Warriors Scorecard
42 L 09/12/2021 08:30 Seattle Navigators Sammamish Stags Magnusson Park Bellevue Chargers Scorecard
43 L 09/12/2021 11:00 Wcc F-16 Bellevue Blasters North Robinswood Park Redmond Knights Scorecard
44 L 09/12/2021 11:45 Sammamish Blazers Olympic Tornadoes Klahanie Park Rainier Rocks Scorecard
45 L 09/12/2021 08:30 WCC F-22 Royal Warriors McCollum Park Phantoms CC Scorecard
46 L 09/12/2021 11:45 SCC Pathfinders Bellevue Chargers Magnusson Park Sammamish Stags Scorecard
47 L 09/12/2021 8:30 AM Mavericks Rainier Rocks Klahanie Park Sammamish Blazers Scorecard
48 L 09/12/2021 8:30 AM MLCA - Seattle TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen Forsgren Park Twelves Drones Scorecard
49 L 09/12/2021 8:30 AM South Side Raptors Seattle Rovers St.Edwards Bellevue Strikers Scorecard
50 L 09/12/2021 9:30 AM Microsoft Cowboys Puget Sound Chinooks Marymoor Park Evergreen Kings Scorecard
51 L 09/12/2021 9:30 AM Sher-E-Punjab Warriors Phantoms CC McCollum Park Royal Warriors Scorecard
52 L 09/12/2021 11:45 AM Bellevue Strikers Azad Cricket Club St.Edwards Olympic Hurricanes Scorecard
53 L 09/12/2021 11:45 AM Bellingham Daredevil Twelves Drones Forsgren Park MLCA - Seattle Scorecard
54 L 09/12/2021 12:30 PM Microsoft Spartans Evergreen Kings Marymoor Park Puget Sound Chinooks Scorecard
55 L 09/12/2021 3:00 PM Sammamish Bucks Puget Sound Sockeyes Forsgren Park Bellingham Daredevil Scorecard
56 L 09/12/2021 3:30 PM Microsoft Vikings Redmond Stallions Marymoor Park Microsoft Spartans Scorecard
57 L 09/18/2021 08:30 Evergreen Desis Microsoft Vikings Forsgren Park Bellevue Blasters Scorecard
58 L 09/18/2021 15:00 Redmond Stallions Royal Challengers Klahanie Park Scorchers Scorecard
59 L 09/18/2021 08:30 Rainier Rocks Olympic Hurricanes Klahanie Park MLCA - Seattle Scorecard
60 L 09/18/2021 11:00 Wild Orcas Mavericks North Robinswood Park Puget Sound Steelheads Scorecard
61 L 09/18/2021 11:45 Bellevue Blasters Phantoms CC Forsgren Park Microsoft Vikings Scorecard
62 L 09/18/2021 11:45 Wcc F-16 Seattle Navigators Magnusson Park Seattle Rovers Scorecard
63 L 09/18/2021 08:30 Seattle Rovers SCC Pathfinders Magnusson Park Wcc F-16 Scorecard
64 L 09/18/2021 15:00 Royal Warriors Sammamish Bucks Magnusson Park Seattle Navigators Scorecard
65 L 09/18/2021 15:00 Bellevue Chargers SCC Pioneers Forsgren Park Phantoms CC Scorecard
66 L 09/18/2021 9:30 AM Microsoft Cowboys Redmond Knights Marymoor Park South Side Raptors Scorecard
67 L 09/18/2021 11:00 AM South Side Hawks Bellingham Daredevil St.Edwards Sammamish Stags Scorecard
68 L 09/18/2021 12:30 PM South Side Raptors TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen Marymoor Park Redmond Knights Scorecard
69 L 09/18/2021 2:30 PM Puget Sound Steelheads Bellevue Strikers North Robinswood Park Mavericks Scorecard
70 L 09/18/2021 2:30 PM Sammamish Stags Olympic Tornadoes St.Edwards South Side Hawks Scorecard
71 L 09/18/2021 3:30 PM Microsoft Spartans Sammamish Chargers Marymoor Park TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen Scorecard
72 L 09/19/2021 08:30 Evergreen Desis Redmond Stallions Forsgren Park Twelves Drones Scorecard
73 L 09/19/2021 14:30 Microsoft Vikings Redmond Knights North Robinswood Park Puget Sound Sockeyes Scorecard
74 L 09/19/2021 11:45 Sammamish Chargers Mavericks Klahanie Park SCC Pathfinders Scorecard
75 L 09/19/2021 08:30 Twelves Helicopters South Side Hawks McCollum Park Wcc F-16 Scorecard
76 L 09/19/2021 11:45 Azad Cricket Club Twelves Drones Forsgren Park Redmond Stallions Scorecard
77 L 09/19/2021 08:30 Sammamish Blazers Bellevue Blasters Klahanie Park Mavericks Scorecard
78 L 09/19/2021 11:45 Wcc F-16 Sher-E-Punjab Warriors McCollum Park Twelves Helicopters Scorecard
79 L 09/19/2021 11:00 Puget Sound Sockeyes TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen North Robinswood Park Redmond Knights Scorecard
80 L 09/19/2021 8:30 AM Royal Challengers Puget Sound Chinooks Magnusson Park Bellevue Strikers
81 L 09/19/2021 8:30 AM SCC Pioneers South Side Raptors St.Edwards Olympic Tornadoes Scorecard
82 L 09/19/2021 9:30 AM Microsoft Djangos Microsoft Spartans Marymoor Park United Punjabis Scorecard
83 L 09/19/2021 11:45 AM Seattle Explorer Bellevue Strikers Magnusson Park Puget Sound Chinooks Scorecard
84 L 09/19/2021 11:45 AM Olympic Tornadoes Phantoms CC St.Edwards South Side Raptors Scorecard
85 L 09/19/2021 12:30 PM Microsoft Cowboys United Punjabis Marymoor Park Royal Warriors Scorecard
86 L 09/19/2021 3:00 PM Bellevue Chargers Seattle Rovers Forsgren Park Sunny Amzad Scorecard
87 L 09/19/2021 3:00 PM Sammamish Bucks SCC Pathfinders Klahanie Park Bellevue Blasters Scorecard
88 L 09/19/2021 3:00 PM WCC F-22 Scorchers Magnusson Park Seattle Explorer Scorecard
89 L 09/19/2021 3:30 PM Royal Warriors MLCA - Seattle Marymoor Park Microsoft Cowboys Scorecard
90 L 09/24/2021 11:45 AM MLCA - Seattle Scorchers Klahanie Park Rainier Rocks Scorecard
91 L 09/25/2021 08:30 Redmond Knights Evergreen Desis Klahanie Park Wcc F-16 Scorecard
92 L 09/25/2021 11:00 Puget Sound Chinooks Microsoft Vikings North Robinswood Park Twelves Drones Scorecard
93 L 09/25/2021 11:45 Royal Challengers United Punjabis Magnusson Park SCC Pioneers Scorecard
94 L 09/25/2021 15:00 Rainier Rocks Microsoft Spartans Forsgren Park Bellevue Blasters Scorecard
95 L 09/25/2021 15:00 Mavericks Olympic Hurricanes Klahanie Park Sammamish Stags Scorecard
96 L 09/25/2021 08:30 South Side Hawks Bellevue Strikers Forsgren Park Olympic Tornadoes Scorecard
97 L 09/25/2021 14:30 Puget Sound Steelheads Twelves Drones North Robinswood Park Microsoft Vikings Scorecard
98 L 09/25/2021 11:45 Bellevue Blasters Olympic Tornadoes Forsgren Park South Side Hawks Scorecard
99 L 09/25/2021 08:30 SCC Pioneers MLCA - Seattle Magnusson Park Royal Challengers Scorecard
100 L 09/25/2021 11:45 TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen SCC Pathfinders McCollum Park Sammamish Blazers Scorecard
101 L 09/25/2021 8:30 AM Sher-E-Punjab Warriors Seattle Navigators McCollum Park TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen Scorecard
102 L 09/25/2021 9:30 AM Sammamish Bucks Seattle Rovers Marymoor Park Microsoft Djangos Scorecard
103 L 09/25/2021 11:45 AM Sammamish Stags Wcc F-16 Klahanie Park Olympic Hurricanes Scorecard
104 L 09/25/2021 12:30 PM Microsoft Djangos Evergreen Kings Marymoor Park Sammamish Bucks Scorecard
105 L 09/25/2021 3:00 PM Seattle Explorer Azad Cricket Club Magnusson Park Microsoft Cowboys Scorecard
106 L 09/25/2021 3:00 PM Phantoms CC Sammamish Blazers McCollum Park SCC Pathfinders Scorecard
107 L 09/25/2021 3:30 PM Puget Sound Sockeyes Bellevue Chargers Marymoor Park Evergreen Kings Scorecard