1 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
Final |
10/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Final |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Mughais Bhatti |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Washington Blues |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Seattle Royals |
Marymoor Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
Semi Final |
10/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Spokane Spartans |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
Semi Final |
10/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Redmond Chargers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
PSCC Cohos |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Blasters |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
United Punjabis |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Ruthless Strikers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Microsoft Spartans |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Redmond Stallions |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
WCC F-22 |
McCollum Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Seattle Royals |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
PSCC Cohos |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Prasanth Chinthapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Phantoms |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Azad Cricket Club |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Mavericks |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Microsoft Spartans |
Magnusson Park |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Olympic Tigers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Prasanth Chinthapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/13/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
SCC Rovers |
Marymoor Park |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Afghans Eagles |
Olympic Wolves |
Klahanie Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
PSCC Cohos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Raptors |
Afghans Eagles |
Forsgren Park |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Bucks |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Southside Hawks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Bellevue Strikers |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Evergreen Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
Seattle Aviators |
Lynden Bender Field |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Northwest Yorkas |
Forsgren Park |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Redmond Stallions |
St.Edwards |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rainier CC |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Redmond Broncos |
Washington Blues |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Northwest Yorkas |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Phantoms |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Evergreen Desis |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Southside Hawks |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redmond Knights |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Afghans Eagles |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Cohos |
MSKCA Twelves |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Sammamish Chargers |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Olympic Wolves |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Rainier CC |
St.Edwards |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Tigers |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Knights |
North Robinswood Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Bellevue Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
Seattle Royals |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Olympic Bulls |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bears |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Magnusson Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Northwest Yorkas |
St.Edwards |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
SCC Explorers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Wolverines |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northwest Yorkas |
Redmond Broncos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Evergreen Kings |
Forsgren Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
Eastside Chargers |
McCollum Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Microsoft Djangos |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Southside Raptors |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Bellevue Smashers |
Bellingham |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
Seattle Aviators |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
PSCC Cohos |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Phantoms |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Eastside Chargers |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Scorchers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
MLCA Seattle |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Stallions |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
WCC F-16 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Olympic Bears |
Lynden Bender Field |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Bellingham |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
Sammamish Mustangs |
St.Edwards |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Evergreen Desis |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Sammamish Chargers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Sammamish Blazers |
St.Edwards |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Southside Raptors |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Mavericks |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Microsoft Vikings |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Pulikkoottam |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Bellingham |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
Olympic Tigers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Microsoft Djangos |
Lynden Bender Field |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Chargers |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Redmond Knights |
St.Edwards |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Evergreen Desis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Blasters |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Olympic Bulls |
Marymoor Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Washington Blues |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Seattle Royals |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Phantoms |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
SCC Rovers |
McCollum Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Ruthless Strikers |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Marymoor Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Seattle Aviators |
Northwest Yorkas |
Lynden Bender Field |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
St.Edwards |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Evergreen Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
Southside Hawks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
PSCC Chinooks |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Seattle Royals |
McCollum Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Bucks |
Magnusson Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Evergreen Z313 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Evergreen Desis |
St.Edwards |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
United Punjabis |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Mavericks |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
WCC F-16 |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/22/2023 |
4:00 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Bellevue Smashers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Eastside Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Azad Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Magnusson Park |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Bucks |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Microsoft Vikings |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Seattle Aviators |
PSCC Cohos |
Marymoor Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Desis |
Sammamish Blazers |
Bellingham |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Eastside Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Wizards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Microsoft Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Redmond Knights |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Seattle Royals |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northwest Yorkas |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
Redmond Broncos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
SCC Pioneers |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MLCA Seattle |
Southside Hawks |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
United Punjabis |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Punjab Kings |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
MSKCA Twelves |
St.Edwards |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Scorchers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Redmond Knights |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Microsoft Djangos |
Magnusson Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Sammamish Chargers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
PSCC Chinooks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Afghans Eagles |
St.Edwards |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
WCC F-22 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Wolverines |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Cowboys |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Olympic Bears |
Forsgren Park |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Olympic Bulls |
Sammamish Bucks |
Ron Regis Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Eastside Chargers |
Redmond Broncos |
St.Edwards |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Punjab Kings |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Seattle Royals |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Twelves Wizards |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Olympic Bulls |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Wolves |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Scorchers |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Southside Raptors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Redmond Stallions |
McCollum Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Microsoft Vikings |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Phantoms |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Northwest Yorkas |
Bellingham |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
United Punjabis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Redmond Knights |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Tigers |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
St.Edwards |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Evergreen Kings |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Southside Hawks |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Twelves Warlocks |
McCollum Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Mavericks |
Magnusson Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
WCC F-16 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Bellingham |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Sammamish Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Rainier CC |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Microsoft Vikings |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:45 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
Final |
09/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
BahuBali 3 |
Spartans 11 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
Semi Final |
09/04/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Spartans 11 |
Farmers XI |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
Semi Final |
09/04/2023 |
9:30 AM |
BahuBali 3 |
Pakka Locals |
Klahanie Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:48 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:47 AM |
Eastside Chargers |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:47 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Washington Blues |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:46 AM |
Northwest Yorkas |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:46 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:45 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Olympic Tigers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Pakka Locals |
Spartans 11 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Afghan Eagles |
Punjab kings |
Klahanie Park |
|
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:15 PM |
Emerald City Strikers |
Seattle Sultans |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:15 PM |
BahuBali 3 |
Farmers XI |
Klahanie Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Abdul Hafeez |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Afghan Eagles |
BahuBali 3 |
Klahanie Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Abdul Hafeez |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Pakka Locals |
Seattle Sultans |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Emerald City Strikers |
Spartans 11 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Venkat Sethuraman |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:15 PM |
Seattle Sultans |
Spartans 11 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Venkat Sethuraman |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
BahuBali 3 |
Punjab kings |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Farmers XI |
Punjab kings |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Emerald City Strikers |
Pakka Locals |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2023 NWCL Pacific Cup |
|
League |
09/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Afghan Eagles |
Farmers XI |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Hawks |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
MLCA Seattle |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Evergreen Z313 |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Washington Blues |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
SCC Explorers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Rammi Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Punjab Lions |
St.Edwards |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
Final |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Microsoft Greens |
John Deere Field |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Microsoft Reds |
North Robinswood Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
WCC F-16 |
Forsgren Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
PSCC Cohos |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Evergreen Z313 |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
Semi Final |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
MLCA Seattle |
Magnusson Park |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
Semi Final |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Kings |
WCC F-22 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
Semi Final |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Azad Cricket Club |
Marymoor Park |
Sathya Venkatesan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
Semi Final |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Twelves Helicopters |
St.Edwards |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Washington Blues |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Forsgren Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Spokane Spartans |
Lynden Bender Field |
Rammi Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Titans |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Bellingham |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Pulikkoottam |
McCollum Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Redmond Broncos |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/20/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Olympic Gladiators |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/20/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Evergreen Eagles |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Microsoft Greens |
Klahanie Park |
Damodhar Bhat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Bellevue Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Sammamish Blazers |
McCollum Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Sammamish Bucks |
Klahanie Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
Semi Final |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Mavericks |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
Salem Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Olympic Titans |
Bellingham |
Ramandeep Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Phantoms |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Mavericks |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
Salem Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Southside Hawks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Seattle Aviators |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Scorchers |
Redmond Chargers |
McCollum Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
United Punjabis |
Klahanie Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Titans |
Salem Supernovas |
St.Edwards |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Spokane Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
WCC F-22 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Ricki Bassi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Phantoms |
Ron Regis Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Pacific Orcas |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Greens |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
Bellevue Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
Seattle Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Redmond Chargers |
Klahanie Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Ti2C Challengers |
Mavericks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/12/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Oregon CC |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/12/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Lynden Bender Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
WSU Cougars |
Ron Regis Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Bellevue Smashers |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Qalandars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Scorchers |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Bellingham |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
MSKCA Twelves |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Oregon CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
WSU Cougars |
McCollum Park |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Seattle Navigators |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Ron Regis Park |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Twelves Helicopters |
Forsgren Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Magnusson Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Microsoft Reds |
Klahanie Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Ti2C Challengers |
Klahanie Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
Olympic Titans |
Bellingham |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
SCC Rovers |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Azad Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Oregon CC |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/05/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Lynden Bender Field |
Ricki Bassi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Punjab Kings |
Ron Regis Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Olympic Trailblazers |
McCollum Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Redmond Colts |
North Robinswood Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Olympic Qalandars |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Oregon CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Scorchers |
Ron Regis Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
St.Edwards |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
Phantoms |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Olympic Titans |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Redmond Colts |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
WCC F-16 |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Spokane Spartans |
Ron Regis Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Southside Hawks |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Bellevue Strikers |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
Salem Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
SCC Pioneers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Punjab Lions |
St.Edwards |
Seattle Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Olympic Qalandars |
Magnusson Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Seattle Aviators |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Crimsons |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
Ti2C Challengers |
Marymoor Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Klahanie Park |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Ron Regis Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
WSU Cougars |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Phantoms |
SCC Rovers |
Bellingham |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Sammamish Mustangs |
St.Edwards |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Pacific Orcas |
Forsgren Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
SCC Explorers |
McCollum Park |
Damodhar Bhat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Redmond Stallions |
Klahanie Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Twelves Helicopters |
North Robinswood Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Southside Hawks |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Olympic Titans |
Bellingham |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Scorchers |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Ti2C Challengers |
Oregon CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Microsoft Reds |
Forsgren Park |
Olympic Qalandars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
MLCA Seattle |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Olympic Gladiators |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
MSKCA Twelves |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Redmond Colts |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Bellingham Daredevils |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Oregon CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Titans |
SCC Explorers |
St.Edwards |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Ron Regis Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
Sammamish Bucks |
Magnusson Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Blues |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
United Punjabis |
Klahanie Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Redmond Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Twelves Drones |
Klahanie Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
WSU Cougars |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Punjab Kings |
Bellingham |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
Salem Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
SCC Pioneers |
Ron Regis Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
MSKCA Twelves |
Forsgren Park |
Seattle Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Pacific Orcas |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Microsoft Reds |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Olympic Qalandars |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Redmond Colts |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Ti2C Challengers |
Microsoft Greens |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Chargers |
Bellevue Chargers |
Klahanie Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Azad Cricket Club |
St.Edwards |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
Seattle Aviators |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Oregon CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Pacific Orcas |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
SCC Rovers |
Ron Regis Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Microsoft Greens |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
SCC Explorers |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Colts |
WCC F-16 |
Klahanie Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Qalandars |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
WCC F-22 |
Bellingham |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Seattle Navigators |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Redmond Stallions |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
Salem Supernovas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
MSKCA Twelves |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Punjab Lions |
St.Edwards |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Bellevue Blasters |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Southside Hawks |
Magnusson Park |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Scorchers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Ron Regis Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Mavericks |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Ti2C Challengers |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Twelves Helicopters |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Microsoft Reds |
McCollum Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Titans |
MLCA Seattle |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Klahanie Park |
Olympic Qalandars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Lynden Bender Field |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Salem Supernovas |
Magnusson Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Microsoft Blues |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Sammamish Blazers |
St.Edwards |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Twelves Drones |
Forsgren Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Olympic Titans |
McCollum Park |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Sammamish Mustangs |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Olympic Gladiators |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Evergreen Eagles |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Seattle Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Mavericks |
Microsoft Greens |
Klahanie Park |
Olympic Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/24/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Evergreen Eagles |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
MLCA Seattle |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Redmond Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Redmond Colts |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Scorchers |
Bellevue Chargers |
McCollum Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Ti2C Challengers |
United Punjabis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
WCC F-16 |
Marymoor Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Chargers |
Seattle Navigators |
Klahanie Park |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Sammamish Blazers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
Pacific Orcas |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Ravi Kolavennu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Bellevue Smashers |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Forsgren Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
MSKCA Twelves |
McCollum Park |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
MLCA Seattle |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Spokane Spartans |
St.Edwards |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/18/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Colts |
Ti2C Challengers |
Klahanie Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
WSU Cougars |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Scorchers |
Magnusson Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Microsoft Reds |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Twelves Helicopters |
McCollum Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Microsoft Blues |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
Bellevue Smashers |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Ravi Kolavennu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
WCC F-16 |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Phantoms |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Azad Cricket Club |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
Bellevue Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
WCC F-22 |
Forsgren Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Olympic Gladiators |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Qalandars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Punjab Lions |
Klahanie Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
SCC Explorers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Spokane Spartans |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
SCC Pioneers |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Redmond Stallions |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Evergreen Eagles |
McCollum Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Punjab Kings |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Marymoor Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Redmond Colts |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Titans |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Punjab Kings |
Magnusson Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Twelves Helicopters |
Forsgren Park |
Seattle Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Seattle Aviators |
McCollum Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Greens |
North Robinswood Park |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Punjab Lions |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Mavericks |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/04/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Evergreen Eagles |
St.Edwards |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Redmond Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sammamish Bucks |
Forsgren Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Scorchers |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Seattle Navigators |
North Robinswood Park |
Ti2C Challengers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Bellevue Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Gladiators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Colts |
Microsoft Blues |
Klahanie Park |
Olympic Qalandars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Kent Cricket Ground |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/28/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Phantoms |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/28/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
MSKCA Twelves |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Lucky Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/27/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Titans |
Seattle Aviators |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Lucky Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Twelves Drones |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Titans |
Bellevue Smashers |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Ravi Kolavennu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Bellevue Chargers |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Salem Supernovas |
Ron Regis Park |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
MSKCA Twelves |
Magnusson Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Ti2C Challengers |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Olympic Trailblazers |
McCollum Park |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Azad Cricket Club |
Marymoor Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Seattle Navigators |
Klahanie Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Scorchers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/20/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Klahanie Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Punjab Kings |
Magnusson Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Southside Hawks |
Ron Regis Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Pacific Orcas |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Titans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
WSU Cougars |
Magnusson Park |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
Punjab Kings |
Salem Cricket Ground |
Ravi Kolavennu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Oregon CC |
North Robinswood Park |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Twelves Helicopters |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Seattle Aviators |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
SCC Explorers |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Colts |
Redmond Stallions |
Klahanie Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Gladiators |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Bellevue Blasters |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Punjab Lions |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
MLCA Seattle |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Klahanie Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Twelves Drones |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Olympic Qalandars |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Colts |
Oregon CC |
Klahanie Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Twelves Drones |
Lynden Bender Field |
Ramandeep Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
MLCA Seattle |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Mavericks |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Southside Hawks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Sammamish Bucks |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
SCC Rovers |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Punjab Lions |
McCollum Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Microsoft Crimsons |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Microsoft Blues |
Klahanie Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
05/06/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Blasters |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Redmond Chargers |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Salem Supernovas |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Ti2C Challengers |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Seattle Navigators |
Olympic Qalandars |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Evergreen Eagles |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Trailblazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Spokane Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/29/2023 |
11:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Magnusson Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Phantoms |
Forsgren Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
04/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div B |
League |
04/29/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Trailblazers |
Microsoft Reds |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
591 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
MSKCA Twelves |
Lynden Bender Field |
Ramandeep Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Salem Supernovas |
WCC F-22 |
Salem Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
593 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Scorchers |
Seattle Navigators |
McCollum Park |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
594 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
SCC Pioneers |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
595 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Qalandars |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/22/2023 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div D |
League |
04/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
MLCA Seattle |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
598 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div C |
League |
04/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
SCC Rovers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
599 |
2023 40 Overs |
2023 40 overs Div A |
League |
04/22/2023 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Ti2C Challengers |
North Robinswood Park |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
Final |
10/15/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Bellevue Chargers |
SCC Rovers |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
601 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
Final |
10/15/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Venkatesh Sethuraman |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
602 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
Final |
10/15/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
603 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
Final |
10/09/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Venkatesh Sethuraman |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
604 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Twelves Drones |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
605 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
1:30 PM |
WCC F-22 |
SCC Rovers |
Forsgren Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
606 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Olympic Bears |
North Robinswood Park |
Champak Thakkar |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
607 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
Final |
10/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Ruthless Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
Venkatesh Sethuraman |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
608 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
609 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Scorchers |
Forsgren Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
610 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
Semi Final |
10/09/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Champak Thakkar |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
611 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
Semi Final |
10/08/2022 |
2:30 PM |
Mavericks |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Kali Vinayag |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
612 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/08/2022 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
Phantoms |
North Robinswood Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
613 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/08/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
MLCA |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
614 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
Semi Final |
10/08/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Afghans Eagles |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
615 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
Semi Final |
10/08/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Olympic Wolves |
Forsgren Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
616 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/08/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Rainier CC |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
617 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/08/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
MLCA |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
618 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/08/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
619 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
Semi Final |
10/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Marymoor Park |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
620 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/08/2022 |
10:30 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Microsoft Spartans |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
621 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/08/2022 |
10:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Thunderbirds |
Forsgren Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
622 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/08/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
North Robinswood Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
623 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/08/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wild Orcas |
Sammamish Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
624 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
2:30 PM |
South Side Hawks |
Wild Orcas |
Kent Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
625 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
10/02/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Ruthless Strikers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
626 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Microsoft Spartans |
SCC Explorers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
627 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/02/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Magnusson Park |
Thunderbirds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
628 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
629 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/02/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
MLCA |
Kent Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
630 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Microsoft Vikings |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
631 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
632 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Thunderbirds |
SCC Rovers |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
633 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Champak Thakkar |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
634 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
635 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Olympic Bears |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
636 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Warriors |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
637 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phantoms |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Kent Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
638 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/01/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Microsoft Spartans |
Magnusson Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
639 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/01/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Rainier CC |
Azad Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
640 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/01/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Redmond Knights |
Marymoor Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
641 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
10/01/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
642 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-e-Punjab |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
643 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Evergreen Desis |
Evergreen Kings |
St.Edwards |
MLCA |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
644 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/01/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Magnusson Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
645 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/01/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
646 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Twelves Drones |
WCC F-16 |
Forsgren Park |
MLCA |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
647 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Royal Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Coconut Thieves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
648 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Sammamish Blazers |
St.Edwards |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
649 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
10:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
SCC Pioneers |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
650 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Scorchers |
Thunderbirds |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
651 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA |
Bellevue Blasters |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
652 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Coconut Thieves |
Olympic Wolves |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
653 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Mavericks |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
654 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Evergreen Kings |
Royal Challengers |
Magnusson Park |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
655 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Azad Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
656 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/25/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Olympic Bulls |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
657 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/25/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Afghans Eagles |
St.Edwards |
Tehmosp Khan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
658 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/25/2022 |
3:00 PM |
South Side Raptors |
PSCC Sockeyes |
North Robinswood Park |
Anantha Thyagarajan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
659 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
660 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Royal Challengers |
Magnusson Park |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
661 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/25/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
662 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/25/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
SCC Rovers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-e-Punjab |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
663 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bears |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
South Side Raptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
664 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/25/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
665 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/25/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
WCC F-16 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
666 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Microsoft Djangos |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
667 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Thunderbirds |
SCC Pioneers |
Magnusson Park |
Anantha Thyagarajan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
668 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
669 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
670 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Rainier CC |
Sammamish Chargers |
Klahanie Park |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
671 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wild Orcas |
Bellevue Strikers |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
672 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/25/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab kings |
Bellevue Smashers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
673 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Redmond Knights |
Mavericks |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
674 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:15 PM |
MLCA |
Olympic Bulls |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
675 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Twelves Helicopters |
Forsgren Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
676 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Bellevue Chargers |
SCC Pioneers |
Magnusson Park |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
677 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Afghans Eagles |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
678 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/24/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Evergreen Kings |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
679 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/24/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
680 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Royal Challengers |
Magnusson Park |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
681 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
SCC Patriots |
St.Edwards |
Wild Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
682 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
683 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
684 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/24/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
685 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/24/2022 |
10:30 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Microsoft Spartans |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
686 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wild Orcas |
Olympic Bears |
St.Edwards |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
687 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab kings |
Wolverines |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
688 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
PSCC Sockeyes |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
689 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Bellevue Blasters |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
690 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
691 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/23/2022 |
3:45 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Coconut Thieves |
St.Edwards |
Anantha Thyagarajan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
692 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/18/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
693 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/18/2022 |
3:15 PM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Twelves Helicopters |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
694 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/18/2022 |
3:15 PM |
MLCA |
Phantoms |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
695 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/18/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Olympic Bulls |
St.Edwards |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
696 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/18/2022 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Sammamish Chargers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
697 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/18/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Olympic Bears |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sher-e-Punjab |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
698 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/18/2022 |
11:30 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Royal Warriors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
699 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/18/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
United Punjabis |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
700 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/18/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Olympic Wolves |
St.Edwards |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
701 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/18/2022 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Scorchers |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
702 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/18/2022 |
11:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
703 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/18/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Evergreen Desis |
Marymoor Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
704 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/18/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Lynden Bender Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
705 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Evergreen Kings |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
706 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
SCC Patriots |
Forsgren Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
707 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
708 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Royal Warriors |
South Side Raptors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
709 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/18/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wolverines |
Sammamish Phoenix |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
710 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
711 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Evergreen Desis |
Forsgren Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
712 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Blazers |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
713 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
SCC Patriots |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
714 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/17/2022 |
3:15 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Thunderbirds |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
715 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/17/2022 |
2:00 PM |
United Punjabis |
Royal Challengers |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
716 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/17/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Microsoft Spartans |
Lynden Bender Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
717 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/17/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Microsoft Vikings |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
718 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/17/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bears |
SCC Explorers |
Magnusson Park |
South Side Raptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
719 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/17/2022 |
11:30 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Twelves Helicopters |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
720 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/17/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
721 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/17/2022 |
11:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Olympic Bulls |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
722 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/17/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
723 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
South Side Raptors |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
724 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
725 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phantoms |
Twelves Drones |
Forsgren Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
726 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Sammamish Chargers |
St.Edwards |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
727 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab kings |
Olympic Wolves |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
728 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
729 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Rovers |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Magnusson Park |
Thunderbirds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
730 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
WCC F-16 |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
731 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Forsgren Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
732 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Coconut Thieves |
Evergreen Z313 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Patriots |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
733 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Royal Warriors |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
734 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/11/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Azad Cricket Club |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
735 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/11/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Bulls |
Lynden Bender Field |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
736 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Redmond Stallions |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
737 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Royal Challengers |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
738 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Thunderbirds |
South Side Raptors |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
739 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Scorchers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Forsgren Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
740 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Wolverines |
SCC Patriots |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
741 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Sammamish Phoenix |
St.Edwards |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
742 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/11/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Twelves Helicopters |
McCollum Park |
MLCA |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
743 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/11/2022 |
10:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Bellevue Chargers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
744 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Evergreen Kings |
Forsgren Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
745 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Djangos |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
746 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wild Orcas |
SCC Explorers |
Magnusson Park |
South Side Raptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
747 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA |
SCC Navigators |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
748 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
South Side Hawks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
749 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Punjab kings |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
750 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
751 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Evergreen Kings |
North Robinswood Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
752 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Microsoft Djangos |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
753 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Rovers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Patriots |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
754 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Microsoft Spartans |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
755 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Bellevue Strikers |
SCC Explorers |
Forsgren Park |
Thunderbirds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
756 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Olympic Wolves |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
757 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/10/2022 |
3:15 PM |
MLCA |
WCC F-16 |
St.Edwards |
South Side Raptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
758 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/10/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Wild Orcas |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
759 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
760 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Patriots |
Punjab kings |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
761 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
762 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Thunderbirds |
Bellevue Chargers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
763 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
Olympic Bears |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
764 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
South Side Raptors |
WCC F-22 |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
765 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
09/10/2022 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
South Side Hawks |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
766 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Sammamish Blazers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Wild Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
767 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Redmond Knights |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
768 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
769 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Punjab kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
770 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Sher-e-Punjab |
McCollum Park |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
771 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Ruthless Strikers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
772 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Coconut Thieves |
St.Edwards |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
773 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
09/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
774 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Mavericks |
Klahanie Park |
Sher-e-Punjab |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
775 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Djangos |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
776 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Explorers |
South Side Hawks |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
777 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Phantoms |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
778 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Rainier CC |
Bellevue Strikers |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
779 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Ruthless Strikers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
780 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/28/2022 |
3:15 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
781 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/28/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
PSCC Steelheads |
Lynden Bender Field |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
782 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
783 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
784 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Patriots |
Bellevue Smashers |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
785 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Bellingham Daredevils |
McCollum Park |
Wild Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
786 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Warriors |
SCC Pioneers |
Forsgren Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
787 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
788 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/28/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Sher-e-Punjab |
Klahanie Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
789 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/28/2022 |
10:30 AM |
South Side Raptors |
Scorchers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
790 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
791 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Redmond Knights |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
792 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Patriots |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
793 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Wild Orcas |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
794 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Bellevue Chargers |
Forsgren Park |
Royal Warriors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
795 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab kings |
Coconut Thieves |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
796 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/28/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Thunderbirds |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
797 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Redmond Knights |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Klahanie Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
798 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
799 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
Scorchers |
Magnusson Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
800 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Twelves Drones |
McCollum Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
801 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Punjab kings |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
802 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
South Side Raptors |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
803 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Wild Orcas |
Rainier CC |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
804 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/27/2022 |
3:15 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Thunderbirds |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
805 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/27/2022 |
2:30 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
MLCA |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
806 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/27/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Evergreen Desis |
Klahanie Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
807 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Bellevue Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
808 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
PSCC Steelheads |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Patriots |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
809 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Warriors |
SCC Rovers |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Helicopters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
810 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Phantoms |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
811 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
WCC F-16 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
812 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
813 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/27/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Blasters |
North Robinswood Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
814 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/27/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Wolverines |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
815 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
816 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Evergreen Kings |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
817 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Patriots |
Coconut Thieves |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
818 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Helicopters |
Olympic Bears |
McCollum Park |
Royal Warriors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
819 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
820 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Sammamish Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-e-Punjab |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
821 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
Sammamish Phoenix |
St.Edwards |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
822 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
South Side Raptors |
Forsgren Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
823 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Coconut Thieves |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
824 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Rovers |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
825 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Royal Warriors |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
826 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Phantoms |
Klahanie Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
827 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/21/2022 |
3:15 PM |
United Punjabis |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Marymoor Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
828 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/21/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Evergreen Z313 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
829 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
830 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Bellevue Smashers |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
831 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
South Side Hawks |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
832 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Wild Orcas |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
833 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Twelves Drones |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
834 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/21/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Rainier CC |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
835 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/21/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
836 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
Final |
08/21/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Punjab Lions |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
837 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
WCC F-16 |
Klahanie Park |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
838 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Twelves Helicopters |
Magnusson Park |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
839 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Bellevue Chargers |
McCollum Park |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
840 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Vikings |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
841 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Wild Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
842 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/21/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Redmond Knights |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
843 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:30 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
PSCC Steelheads |
Klahanie Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
844 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
SCC Rovers |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
845 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Olympic Bears |
Bellevue Strikers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
846 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
847 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:15 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Royal Warriors |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
848 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/20/2022 |
3:15 PM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
849 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/20/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Azad Cricket Club |
South Side Hawks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
850 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/20/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Mavericks |
Klahanie Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
851 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/20/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Evergreen Desis |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
852 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/20/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Forsgren Park |
South Side Raptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
853 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/20/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
Wolverines |
Kent Cricket Ground |
MLCA |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
854 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/20/2022 |
11:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
855 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/20/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Wild Orcas |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
856 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
Final |
08/20/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
857 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/20/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Coconut Thieves |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
858 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
Semi Final |
08/20/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
859 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Twelves Drones |
Magnusson Park |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
860 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
South Side Raptors |
TotallyIn2Cricket |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
861 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab |
MLCA |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
862 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
863 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Redmond Knights |
Marymoor Park |
Wild Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
864 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division B |
League |
08/14/2022 |
3:15 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Azad Cricket Club |
Magnusson Park |
Royal Warriors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
865 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/14/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
SCC Patriots |
Ron Regis Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
866 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/14/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Twelves Drones |
McCollum Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
867 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/14/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Coconut Thieves |
Bellevue Smashers |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
868 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
Final |
08/14/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Microsoft Blues |
North Robinswood Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
869 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/14/2022 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
WCC F-22 |
Forsgren Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
870 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/14/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Thunderbirds |
Royal Warriors |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
871 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
Final |
08/14/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Greens |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sunny Amjad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
872 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/14/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
SCC Rovers |
Ron Regis Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
873 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/14/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Punjab kings |
Ruthless Strikers |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
874 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division A |
League |
08/14/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Coconut Thieves |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
875 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/14/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Wolverines |
Afghans Eagles |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
876 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/14/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
South Side Raptors |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
877 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/14/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Magnusson Park |
Thunderbirds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
878 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division D |
League |
08/13/2022 |
3:00 PM |
Royal Warriors |
WCC F-22 |
Ron Regis Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
879 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Evergreen Z313 |
Ron Regis Park |
SCC Patriots |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
880 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amjad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
881 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Cyclones |
Lynden Bender Field |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
882 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Scorchers |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
Vishal Malireddi |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
883 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Champak Thakkar |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
884 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Blues |
North Robinswood Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
885 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Forsgren Park |
Vishwa Gaddamanugu |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
886 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/13/2022 |
11:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Pacific Orcas |
St.Edwards |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
887 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Venkatesh Sethuraman |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
888 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
Semi Final |
08/13/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
889 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Drones |
MLCA |
McCollum Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
890 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Punjab kings |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
891 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Ruthless Strikers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
892 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division E |
League |
08/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Patriots |
Afghans Eagles |
Ron Regis Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
893 |
2022 NWCL T20 |
2022 T20 Division C |
League |
08/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Phantoms |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amjad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
894 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/07/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Oregon CC |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
895 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/07/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Klahanie Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
896 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/07/2022 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Redmond Colts |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
897 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/07/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Mavericks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
898 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
08/07/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Tornadoes |
Microsoft Blues |
St.Edwards |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
899 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Sammamish Stags |
SCC Navigators |
Klahanie Park |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
900 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Bellingham Daredevils |
North Robinswood Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
901 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
902 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2022 |
10:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
SCC Explorers |
Ron Regis Park |
Olympic Hurricanes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
903 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
08/06/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Evergreen Eagles |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Stags |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
904 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Pacific Orcas |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
905 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Scorchers |
SCC Pathfinders |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
906 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
08/06/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Cyclones |
Sammamish Bucks |
St.Edwards |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
907 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
08/06/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
908 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/31/2022 |
11:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Ron Regis Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
909 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/31/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Redmond Chargers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Royal Challengers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
910 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/31/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
United Punjabis |
Klahanie Park |
Punjab Lions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
911 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/31/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
912 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Scorchers |
WCC F-22 |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
913 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
MLCA Seattle |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pathfinders |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
914 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellevue Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
915 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
Forsgren Park |
Olympic Cyclones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
916 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Tornadoes |
WCC F-16 |
St.Edwards |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
917 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/31/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Microsoft Blues |
North Robinswood Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
918 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Mavericks |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Klahanie Park |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
919 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/30/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Ron Regis Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
920 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/30/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
921 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/30/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Evergreen Eagles |
Marymoor Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
922 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
SCC Pathfinders |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
923 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Cyclones |
SCC Pioneers |
St.Edwards |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
924 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/30/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
925 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/30/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Hurricanes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
926 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/30/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Sammamish Stags |
McCollum Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
927 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/24/2022 |
12:30 PM |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellevue Blasters |
Klahanie Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
928 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/24/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Blues |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
929 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/24/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Olympic Tornadoes |
Lynden Bender Field |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
930 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/24/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Redmond Stallions |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
931 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/24/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
Sammamish Stags |
Ron Regis Park |
Twelves Helicoptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
932 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/24/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
933 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/24/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Cyclones |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
934 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/24/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Pathfinders |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
935 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/24/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
SCC Explorers |
McCollum Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
936 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2022 |
11:00 AM |
South Side Hawks |
WSU Cougars |
Forsgren Park |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
937 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/23/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Microsoft Reds |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
938 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
Twelves Helicoptors |
Ron Regis Park |
SCC Pathfinders |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
939 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/23/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Blues |
WCC F-16 |
Marymoor Park |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
940 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/23/2022 |
10:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
Microsoft Greens |
North Robinswood Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
941 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/23/2022 |
9:30 AM |
WCC F-22 |
SCC Pioneers |
McCollum Park |
Olympic Tornadoes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
942 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Crimsons |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
943 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/23/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Twelves Drones |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
944 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/17/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Redmond Chargers |
WCC F-16 |
Klahanie Park |
Kapil Gagneja |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
945 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/17/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Cyclones |
Pacific Orcas |
Bellingham |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
946 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/17/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
SCC Pioneers |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
947 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/17/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
Azad Cricket Club |
North Robinswood Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
948 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/17/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
949 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/17/2022 |
10:30 AM |
South Side Hawks |
Twelves Helicoptors |
Ron Regis Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
950 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/17/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
951 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/17/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Pathfinders |
Sammamish Bucks |
Magnusson Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
952 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/17/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
953 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/17/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Punjab Lions |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
954 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/17/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Olympic Tornadoes |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
955 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2022 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
United Punjabis |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
956 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/16/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Spokane Spartans |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
957 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/16/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Chargers |
WSU Cougars |
Ron Regis Park |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
958 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Redmond Stallions |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/16/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
North Robinswood Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
960 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/16/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
MLCA Seattle |
Magnusson Park |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
961 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/16/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Stags |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rakshith Murthy |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
962 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/16/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Evergreen Eagles |
Redmond Colts |
Forsgren Park |
Pacific Orcas |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
963 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/10/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Oregon CC |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Oregon Cricket Ground |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
964 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/10/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Evergreen Eagles |
Klahanie Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
965 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Punjab Lions |
SCC Explorers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Chargers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
966 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Twelves Drones |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
McCollum Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
967 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Tornadoes |
South Side Hawks |
St.Edwards |
Twelves Helicoptors |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
968 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Microsoft Reds |
Redmond Colts |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
969 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/10/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Redmond Stallions |
North Robinswood Park |
Venkatesh VEERARAGHAVAN |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
970 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2022 |
12:00 PM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Spokane Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
971 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
WCC F-22 |
Lynden Bender Field |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
972 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/09/2022 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Azad Cricket Club |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
973 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Stags |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
Ron Regis Park |
Redmond Colts |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
974 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
07/09/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Microsoft Greens |
Royal Challengers |
Marymoor Park |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
975 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Olympic Cyclones |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
976 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
07/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Pacific Orcas |
SCC Pathfinders |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Tornadoes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
977 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Blazers |
Magnusson Park |
South Side Hawks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
978 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
07/09/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Twelves Helicoptors |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
979 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
07/02/2022 |
10:30 PM |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Punjab Lions |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
980 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/26/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Bellevue Strikers |
Lynden Bender Field |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
981 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
982 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Eagles |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
983 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Puget Sound Steelheads |
WCC F-16 |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Cyclones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
984 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
985 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/26/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Microsoft Reds |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Stags |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
986 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/25/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Spokane Spartans |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Spokane Cricket Ground |
WSU Cougars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
987 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2022 |
11:00 AM |
WSU Cougars |
Olympic Tornadoes |
Pullman |
Spokane Spartans |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
988 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/25/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Royal Challengers |
Oregon CC |
Lynden Bender Field |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
989 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
990 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div D |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SCC Pathfinders |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
991 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Sammamish Stags |
Sher-e-Punjab Cricket Club |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Microsoft Reds |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
992 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
SCC Navigators |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
993 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Twelves Helicoptors |
Microsoft Blues |
McCollum Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
994 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/25/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Redmond Colts |
Olympic Hurricanes |
Marymoor Park |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
995 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/19/2022 |
11:00 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Microsoft Blues |
Lynden Bender Field |
TBD |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
996 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/19/2022 |
11:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Oregon CC |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
997 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div A |
League |
06/19/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Redmond Colts |
Microsoft Crimsons |
Klahanie Park |
Twelves Drones |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
998 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div C |
League |
06/19/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
SCC Explorers |
Ron Regis Park |
Microsoft Greens |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
999 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/19/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Redmond Chargers |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
1000 |
2022 40 Overs |
2022 40 overs Div B |
League |
06/19/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Olympic Tornadoes |
Puget Sound Chinooks |
St.Edwards |
Puget Sound Sockeyes |
|
|
|
null |
|
|